NameStraßePLZ
100TeeKleinmarschierstraße 152062
aachen tourist service e.V.Markt 45-4752062
Aachencom - HandyreparaturenKapuzinergraben 4252062
Airport Shuttle AachenMalmedyer Straße 11252066
aixdrive - Segway TourenAstenetweg 28A52078
Albath - GoldschmiedeNeupforte 452062
Andiamo SchuheBüchel 23-2552062
artdelikat - WeingalerieSuermondtplatz 952062
A Tavola da GiorgioAnnastr. 1052062
Audiophil FotoAnnuntiatenbach 3052062
Augenoptik SchmeckCouvenstraße 552062
Augenweide VennemannKapuzinergraben 2452062
Auguste im BadeJakobstrasse 21852064
Autrepart Nature KosmetikBüchel 1-352062
Baristinho CaféKleinmarschierstraße 48-5252062
Beauty am TivoliKrefelderstr. 12152070
Björn Becker ModedesignHeinrichsallee 6452062
Black LasertagJülicher Str. 39252070
BlütenreichKüppershofweg 1352072
Blütezeit BlumenFischmarkt 452062
Brille am MarktHartmannstrasse 852062
Buchhandlung - Das Buch Eilendorfvon-Coels-Str. 5252080
Buchhandlung Franzis HenschTrierer Straße 77252078
Buchladen Pontstrasse 39Pontstrasse 3952062
Café MüllerHochhausring 252076
Calain ModeschmuckKrämerstr. 14a52062
Caros LädchenBismarckstr. 10052066
CCG Automotive GmbHGewerbepark Brand 2052078
Cocoon InterieurKapuzinergraben 2652062
contact - Gewaltfreie KommunikationBrabantstr. 43A52070
Conturas Stoffe & AtelierNeupforte 1852062
COSMETIC BEATE BULANGBendelstrasse 3752062
d'Anastassio Kaffeerösterei & KaffeeschuleKrugenofen 4652066
Das PizzaMobilPalmestr. 752146
DAS DA THEATERLiebigstraße 952070
dean&david aachenFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 1252062
DEINJUNGE - Dein ReisegepäckSüsterfeldstrasse 2552072
deja vu am KaiserplatzKaiserplatz 452062
Demmer Haus der GeschenkeWirichsbongardstraße 1-352062
Der Kleine FrisörKleinmarschierstraße 62-6452062
Der Weinladen an der NeupforteNeupforte 2452062
Design + Living Concept StoreKleinmarschierstraße 3752062
Die FormschmiedeMühlener Markt 452222
die-fotografin-aachenLothringerstrasse 10252070
die goldschmiedinAnnastraße 2352062
DREISTWirichsbongardstraße 1252062
Einrichtungshaus MathesBüchel 29-3152062
Fashion Square Concept StoreHartmannstraße 2852062
Ferro ModeBüchel 5152062
Fleischerei GerrardsHartmannstraße 1652062
Forster-Eck Drogerie & KosmetikTrierer Straße 176-17852078
Fotohaus PreimUrsulinerstraße 3-552062
FotokisteJülicher Straße 4452070
Frankenne LaurensbergAn der Schurzelter Brücke 1352074
Frankenne TemplergrabenTemplergraben 4852062
Franz Zimmermann augenoptikReihstraße 1952062
Frau F DesignstätteJakobstrasse 16952064
FrauenzimmerVon Coelsstrsse 19252080
Galerie am Dom KlauthAnnastraße 4-652062
Galerie am ElisengartenHartmannstraße 652062
Galerie PunktAnnastraße 552062
Garcia Latin Fusion & TapasLudwigsallee 2552062
Gesangsunterricht und VocalcoachingKapellenstraße 7852066
Glashaus LebensweltAlexanderstraße 69-7152062
Goldschmiede b.i.n.e.Hein-Janssen-Straße 1852070
Goldschmiede Brüderlin am DomSchmiedstraße 652062
Goldschmiede EchelmeyerJakobstrasse 152064
Goldschmiede HausmannLöhergraben 852064
Goldschmiede PlusKörbergasse 10-1252062
GOLD + SILBERSCHMIEDE FÖRSTERKlosterplatz 152062
Goldschmiede Tina Töller und Christian KolassovitsSüdstraße 952064
Görg & Görg Wolle und KnöpfeAnnastr. 1852062
Hanf im GlückKockerellstraße 752062
Haushalts- und Geschenkartikel PützSüdstr. 57-6152134
Hautsache Verena GöbbelsBoxgraben 6852064
HolocaféTheaterstr. 2052062
Horbach RaumausstattungTriererstrasse 78352078
Hotrod Tour AachenFeldstr. 3852070
Hubert Flachskampf Heizung & SanitärFeldchen 1552070
Ich zeig dir Aachen - Stadtführung Anja HaasSegnistraße 1852066
IKIGO StudiosTriebelsstraße 852066
il sognoMarkt 14-2052062
Restaurant Insel RhodosJakobstraße 9952064
INTERSPORT DRUCKSAlexanderstraße 2952062
Jacobi AutoteileRottstr. 952068
Jagdhaus HalbachKleinmarschierstraße 6052062
Jardin LKrämerstraße 1452062
Jean-Pierre Käse Wein DelikatessenKapuzinergraben 552062
KaffeegoldGrüner Weg 2452070
Karfunkel MineralienKleinmarschierstr. 3952062
Klaudia Magyar GoldschmiedemeisterinLütticher Str. 10752074
Kosmetikinstitut Petra BeckerBenediktusstrasse 6152078
Krüttgen Wohn- und KüchenkulturVon-Coels-Straße 90-9652080
Kunst.SchoenenWilhelmstr. 10352070
Kunst- und Verlagshaus de BernardiCouvenstraße 7a52062
Li La Lina - natürlich für die KleinstenDammstr. 2152066
La VitrineFranzstraße 1552064
La VolotteJakobstraße 10752064
Lauscher Optik, Uhren, SchmuckKomphausbadstraße 852062
lb personal trainingJakobstraße 16952064
Le Chien LederwarenLimburger Strasse 2852064
Lederwaren SchmitzKapuzinergraben 4052062
Leonidas Aachen-CityTheaterplatz 352062
Leonidas im Hirsch-CenterElsaßstraße 13952068
Li La Lina KinderfachgeschäftDammstraße 2152066
little somethingBüchel 40-4252062
Lotus CollectionAnnastr. 752062
Luigis PizzaBüchel 1652062
Lukas Dahle- Schlagzeug und UnterrichtMeischenfeld 4552076
Lupus - Fashion, Design, KunstAnnastr. 2152062
luxusamazoneAnnastr. 3652062
Madame CargoLochnerstraße 552064
Magazzino DesigneroutletKrämerstraße 20-3452062
Magazzino DesigneroutletMarkt 3652062
MÄNNERSACHEMarkt 4252062
Mama Fitness CoachingParkstr. 2052499
mancherleiJakobstrasse 4552064
Marc O'PoloDahmengraben 9 - 1352062
margooFranzstraße 1752064
Marie-LuiseAnnastrasse 14-1652062
Martha ModeFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
mcollectionFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
Medical CosmeticsAm Johanniterhof 1652146
Mei Choi - handmade RamenPontstraße 16852062
Meilenstein Mineralien & mehrFischmarkt 852062
Mein kleiner GartenKasernenstr. 752064
Miedersalon ChristineLöhergraben 3552064
Miss Newman ConceptsJakobstrasse 45a52064
Mongolia Zasa - Wellness und NaturwollprodukteGrabenstr.1152249
moviemotionViktoriastraße 2952066
mysa LEBEN WOHNENFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
niceniceniceMoltkestr. 1452066
N&K Bielefelder WäscheKapuzinergraben 15-1752062
O'FRA PizzabarDammstraße 6152066
Optik FranzenKlosterpl. 152062
Optik Lavalle Meisterstück & MahlwerkAlt-Haarener Str. 68-7052080
Optik Moeres - EilendorfVon-Coels-Straße 4552080
Optik Moeres - HaarenHaarener Gracht 252080
Os OcheOberdorfstr. 4452072
Parfümerie MonheimTheaterplatz 252062
Parfümerie MonheimEupener Straße 19852066
Parfümerie MonheimHauptstraße 9052152
Pasta NudelmanufakturJakobstr. 152064
Perfekt genießen!Lütticher Straße 55552074
Philipp Leisten 2.0 - BerufsbekleidungBahnhofstraße 1452064
Piet & LottaGrüner Weg 106 (c/o Küchen Kochs)52070
PINE-LIFE InneneinrichtungRitterstraße 1252072
PODA Studio * Pole & Aerial DanceMartinstraße 10-1252062
Praxis für SchmerzbewältigungHansmannstraße 9152080
Prisma Color FotolaborKleinmarschierstraße 40-4652062
Restaurant EduardKonrad-Adenauer-Allee 752477
Restaurant Wei & Wei: handgemachte DumplingsKarlsgraben 4552064
RUNNER SHOPNeupforte 1552062
Schmuck am DomKrämerstrasse 2952062
Schmucksalon PescadoHerzogstrasse 1852070
Schönheit und AusstrahlungWalheimer Straße 11152076
Schuhhaus HermannsTrierer Str. 74252078
Sequoia EinrichtungenTheaterstr. 1352062
Sonnentor AachenDahmengraben 1552062
SOVRANO Concept ElisenGalerieFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
Sport MulackMarkt 30-3452062
Stadtführung Aachen Martina FeySteppenbergallee 9652074
StainlessArt Verlag für Kinder ComicsGrüner Weg 152070
Sticks'n'BowlPontstrasse 8552062
Stoff-MagieAdalbertsteinweg 1B52070
Sven Woytschaetzky anders einrichtenAlexianergraben 40-4452062
TanzfabrikOranienstr. 952066
TeeGschwendnerKrämerstraße 2752062
TESORO DesignermodeMünsterplatz 1252062
Tommy Jeans StoreDahmengraben 152062
TOPAS SchmuckdesignSchmiedstraße 852062
TS Personal TrainingLiebigstr. 952070
TUGUSTO - Burritos, Tacos, Burger, BowlsBachstrasse 3052066
van Hout partoutHühnermarkt 1952062
Villa KunterbuntBüchel 19-2152062
vomFASS AachenSchmiedstr. 14-1652062
Wajos Aachen CityKrämerstrasse 20-3452062
Wajos Aquis PlazaAdalbertstraße 10052062
Wallraf Küchen und WohnenRoermonder Straße 32852072
Way of Ink - Coffee-Bar & Concept StoreTheaterpl. 1A52062
Weingenuss AachenWallstraße 7052064
Wein-KernKrantzstraße 7 - Halle 1652070
Weingenuss AachenWallstraße 7052064
Weinhaus LesmeisterPontstraße 6052062
Wienand AusstatterAlexanderstr. 18-2052062
Weltweit am DomMünsterpl. 2852062
Werkstätte für Nützliches und FeinesNapoleonsberg 10452076
Weyers-KaatzerKleinmarschierstraße 8-1652062
Yachtschule DreyerCitycenter im Alexianergraben 2152064
Zeina StrumpfmagazinFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 752062
zuiderduin accessoiresAnnastr. 1252062