NameStraßePLZ
aachen tourist service e.V.Markt 45-4752062
Albath - GoldschmiedeNeupforte 452062
Andiamo SchuheBüchel 23-2552062
Anna Wawra PeoplefotografieWilhelmstr. 10952070
artdelikat - WeingalerieSuermondtplatz 952062
ARTENREICHTheaterstraße 4052062
Augenweide VennemannKapuzinergraben 2452062
Auguste im BadeJakobstrasse 21852064
Autrepart Nature KosmetikBüchel 1-352062
Beauty am TivoliKrefelderstr. 12152070
Björn Becker ModedesignTheaterstr. 4952062
Black LasertagJülicher Str. 39252070
BlütenreichKüppershofweg 1352072
Blütezeit BlumenFischmarkt 452062
Brille am MarktHartmannstrasse 852062
Calain ModeschmuckKrämerstr. 14a52062
Cocoon InterieurKapuzinergraben 2652062
Das PizzaMobilPalmestr.752146
Der Kleine FrisörKleinmarschierstraße 62-6452062
Design + Living Concept StoreKleinmarschierstraße 3752062
Die FormschmiedeMühlener Markt 452222
die-fotografin-aachenLothringerstrasse 10252070
Einrichtungshaus MathesBüchel 29-3152062
Feinkost Monsieur DanielKleinmarschierstraße 30-3252062
Fleischerei GerrardsHartmannstr. 1652062
Fotohaus PreimUrsulinerstraße 3-552062
FotokisteJülicher Straße 4452070
Frau F DesignstätteJakobstrasse 16952064
Galerie am ElisengartenHartmannstraße 652062
Gesangsunterricht und VocalcoachingKapellenstraße 7852066
Glashaus LebensweltAlexanderstraße 69-7152062
Goldschmiede HausmannLöhergraben 852064
Gold + Silberschmiede FörsterKlosterplatz 152062
Görg & Görg Wolle und KnöpfeAnnastr. 1852062
Haushalts- und Geschenkartikel PützSüdstr. 57-6152134
Hautsache Verena GöbbelsBoxgraben 6852064
HolocaféTheaterstr. 2052062
Hotrod Tour AachenFeldstr. 3852070
Jacobi AutoteileRottstr. 952068
Jagdhaus HalbachKleinmarschierstraße 6052062
Jardin LKrämerstraße 1452062
Klaudia Magyar GoldschmiedemeisterinLütticher Str. 10752074
Krüttgen Wohn- und KüchenkulturVon-Coels-Straße 90-9652080
Kunst.SchoenenWilhelmstr. 10352070
Kunst- und Verlagshaus de BernardiCouvenstraße 7a52062
La VitrineFranzstraße 1552064
LafayetteDahmengraben 652062
Lauscher Optik, Uhren, SchmuckKomphausbadstraße 852062
Le Chien LederwarenLimburger Strasse 2852064
Lederwaren SchmitzKapuzinergraben 4052062
Lotus CollectionAnnastr. 752062
Madame CargoLochnerstraße 552064
Mama Fitness CoachingParkstr. 2052499
Marc O'PoloDahmengraben 9 - 1352062
Mathes OutletGut-Dämme-Straße 452070
Medical CosmeticsAm Johanniterhof 1652146
moviemotionViktoriastraße 2952066
niceniceniceMoltkestr. 1452066
Optik FranzenKlosterpl. 152062
Optik Moeres - EilendorfVon-Coels-Straße 4552080
Optik Moeres - HaarenHaarener Gracht 252080
optimized recruitmentAm Wall 2652531
Os OcheOberdorfstr. 4452072
Parfümerie MonheimTheaterplatz 252062
Parfümerie MonheimEupener Straße 19852066
Parfümerie MonheimHauptstraße 9052152
Pasta NudelmanufakturJakobstr. 152064
PINE-LIFE InneneinrichtungRitterstraße 1252072
PODA Studio * Pole & Aerial DanceMartinstraße 10-1252062
Praxis für SchmerzbewältigungHansmannstraße 9152080
Schuhhaus HermannsTrierer Str. 74252078
Sequoia EinrichtungenTheaterstr. 1352062
StainlessartGrüner Weg 152070
Sven Woytschaetzky anders einrichtenAlexianergraben 40-4452062
TanzfabrikOranienstr. 952066
TeeGschwendnerKrämerstraße 2752062
Villa KunterbuntBüchel 19-2152062
WajosKrämerstrasse 20-3452062
Wallraf Küchen und WohnenRoermonder Straße 32852072
Weingenuss AachenWallstraße 7052064
Wein-KernWalkmühlenstraße 1652074
Weingenuss AachenWallstraße 7052064
Weinhaus LesmeisterPontstraße 6052062
Wienand AusstatterAlexanderstr. 18-2052062
Weyers-KaatzerKleinmarschierstraße 8-1652062
YCosmetiquesTalstr. 1552249