NameStraßePLZ
100TeeKleinmarschierstraße 152062
aachen tourist service e.V.Markt 45-4752062
Aachencom - HandyreparaturenKapuzinergraben 4252062
Airport Shuttle AachenMalmedyer Straße 11252066
aixdrive - Segway TourenAstenetweg 28A52078
Albath - GoldschmiedeNeupforte 452062
Andiamo SchuheBüchel 23-2552062
artdelikat - WeingalerieSuermondtplatz 952062
A Tavola da GiorgioAnnastr. 1052062
Audiophil FotoAnnuntiatenbach 3052062
Augenoptik SchmeckCouvenstraße 552062
Augenweide VennemannKapuzinergraben 2452062
Auguste im BadeJakobstrasse 21852064
Autrepart Nature KosmetikBüchel 1-352062
Baristinho CaféKleinmarschierstraße 48-5252062
Beauty am TivoliKrefelderstr. 12152070
Björn Becker ModedesignHeinrichsallee 6452062
Black LasertagJülicher Str. 39252070
BlütenreichKüppershofweg 1352072
Blütezeit BlumenFischmarkt 452062
Brille am MarktHartmannstrasse 852062
Buchhandlung - Das Buch Eilendorfvon-Coels-Str. 5252080
Buchhandlung Franzis HenschTrierer Straße 77252078
Buchladen Pontstrasse 39Pontstrasse 3952062
Calain ModeschmuckKrämerstr. 14a52062
Caros LädchenBismarckstr. 10052066
CCG Automotive GmbHGewerbepark Brand 2052078
Cocoon InterieurKapuzinergraben 2652062
contact - Gewaltfreie KommunikationBrabantstr. 43A52070
Conturas Stoffe & AtelierNeupforte 1852062
Das PizzaMobilPalmestr. 752146
DAS DA THEATERLiebigstraße 952070
dean&david aachenFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 1252062
DEINJUNGESandkaulstraße 3752062
Demmer Haus der GeschenkeWirichsbongardstraße 1-352062
Der Kleine FrisörKleinmarschierstraße 62-6452062
Der Weinladen an der NeupforteNeupforte 2452062
Design + Living Concept StoreKleinmarschierstraße 3752062
Die FormschmiedeMühlener Markt 452222
die-fotografin-aachenLothringerstrasse 10252070
die goldschmiedinAnnastraße 2352062
Einrichtungshaus MathesBüchel 29-3152062
Fashion Square Concept StoreHartmannstraße 2852062
Fleischerei GerrardsHartmannstraße 1652062
Forster-Eck Drogerie & KosmetikTrierer Straße 176-17852078
Fotohaus PreimUrsulinerstraße 3-552062
FotokisteJülicher Straße 4452070
Frankenne LaurensbergAn der Schurzelter Brücke 1352074
Frankenne TemplergrabenTemplergraben 4852062
Franz Zimmermann augenoptikReihstraße 1952062
Frau F DesignstätteJakobstrasse 16952064
FrauenzimmerVon Coelsstrsse 19252080
Galerie am Dom KlauthAnnastraße 4-652062
Galerie am ElisengartenHartmannstraße 652062
Galerie PunktAnnastraße 552062
Garcia Latin Fusion & TapasLudwigsallee 2552062
Gesangsunterricht und VocalcoachingKapellenstraße 7852066
Glashaus LebensweltAlexanderstraße 69-7152062
Goldschmiede b.i.n.e.Hein-Janssen-Straße 1852070
Goldschmiede Brüderlin am DomSchmiedstraße 652062
Goldschmiede EchelmeyerJakobstrasse 152064
Goldschmiede HausmannLöhergraben 852064
Goldschmiede PlusKörbergasse 10-1252062
Gold + Silberschmiede FörsterKlosterplatz 152062
Görg & Görg Wolle und KnöpfeAnnastr. 1852062
Hanf im GlückKockerellstraße 752062
Haushalts- und Geschenkartikel PützSüdstr. 57-6152134
Hautsache Verena GöbbelsBoxgraben 6852064
HolocaféTheaterstr. 2052062
Horbach RaumausstattungTriererstrasse 78352078
Hotrod Tour AachenFeldstr. 3852070
Hubert Flachskampf Heizung & SanitärFeldchen 1552070
Ich zeig dir Aachen - Stadtführung Anja HaasSegnistraße 1852066
IKIGO StudiosLothringerstraße 2352062
il sognoMarkt 14-2052062
INTERSPORT DRUCKSAlexanderstraße 2952062
Jacobi AutoteileRottstr. 952068
Jagdhaus HalbachKleinmarschierstraße 6052062
Jardin LKrämerstraße 1452062
Jean-Pierre Käse Wein DelikatessenKapuzinergraben 552062
KaffeegoldGrüner Weg 2452070
Karfunkel MineralienKleinmarschierstr. 3952062
Klaudia Magyar GoldschmiedemeisterinLütticher Str. 10752074
Kosmetikinstitut Petra BeckerBenediktusstrasse 6152078
Krüttgen Wohn- und KüchenkulturVon-Coels-Straße 90-9652080
Kunst.SchoenenWilhelmstr. 10352070
Kunst- und Verlagshaus de BernardiCouvenstraße 7a52062
Li La Lina - natürlich für die KleinstenDammstr. 2152066
La VitrineFranzstraße 1552064
La VolotteJakobstraße 10752064
Lauscher Optik, Uhren, SchmuckKomphausbadstraße 852062
lb personal trainingJakobstraße 16952064
Le Chien LederwarenLimburger Strasse 2852064
Lederwaren SchmitzKapuzinergraben 4052062
Leonidas Aachen-CityTheaterplatz 352062
Leonidas im Hirsch-CenterElsaßstraße 13952068
Li La Lina KinderfachgeschäftDammstraße 2152066
little somethingBüchel 40-4252062
Lotus CollectionAnnastr. 752062
Luigis PizzaBüchel 1652062
Lukas Dahle- Schlagzeug und UnterrichtMeischenfeld 4552076
Lupus - Fashion, Design, KunstAnnastr. 2152062
luxusamazoneAnnastr. 3652062
Madame CargoLochnerstraße 552064
MÄNNERSACHEMarkt 4252062
Mama Fitness CoachingParkstr. 2052499
mancherleiJakobstrasse 4552064
Marc O'PoloDahmengraben 9 - 1352062
margooFranzstraße 1752064
Marie-LuiseAnnastrasse 14-1652062
Martha ModeFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
mcollectionFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
Medical CosmeticsAm Johanniterhof 1652146
Meilenstein Mineralien & mehrFischmarkt 852062
Mein kleiner GartenKasernenstr. 752064
Miss Newman ConceptsJakobstrasse 45a52064
Mongolia Zasa - Wellness und NaturwollprodukteGrabenstr.1152249
moviemotionViktoriastraße 2952066
mysa LEBEN WOHNENFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
niceniceniceMoltkestr. 1452066
N&K Bielefelder WäscheKapuzinergraben 15-1752062
Optik FranzenKlosterpl. 152062
Optik Lavalle Meisterstück & MahlwerkAlt-Haarener Str. 68-7052080
Optik Moeres - EilendorfVon-Coels-Straße 4552080
Optik Moeres - HaarenHaarener Gracht 252080
Os OcheOberdorfstr. 4452072
Parfümerie MonheimTheaterplatz 252062
Parfümerie MonheimEupener Straße 19852066
Parfümerie MonheimHauptstraße 9052152
Pasta NudelmanufakturJakobstr. 152064
Perfekt genießen!Lütticher Straße 55552074
Philipp Leisten 2.0 - BerufsbekleidungBahnhofstraße 1452064
Piet & LottaGrüner Weg 106 (c/o Küchen Kochs)52070
PINE-LIFE InneneinrichtungRitterstraße 1252072
PODA Studio * Pole & Aerial DanceMartinstraße 10-1252062
Praxis für SchmerzbewältigungHansmannstraße 9152080
Restaurant EduardKonrad-Adenauer-Allee 752477
RUNNER SHOPNeupforte 1552062
Schmuck am DomKrämerstrasse 2952062
Schmucksalon PescadoHerzogstrasse 1852070
Schönheit und AusstrahlungWalheimer Straße 11152076
Schuhhaus HermannsTrierer Str. 74252078
Sequoia EinrichtungenTheaterstr. 1352062
Sonnentor AachenDahmengraben 1552062
SOVRANO Concept ElisenGalerieFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 5-652062
Sport MulackMarkt 30-3452062
Stadtführung Aachen Martina FeySteppenbergallee 9652074
StainlessArt Verlag für Kinder ComicsGrüner Weg 152070
Sticks'n'BowlPontstrasse 8552062
Stoff-MagieAdalbertsteinweg 1B52070
Sven Woytschaetzky anders einrichtenAlexianergraben 40-4452062
TanzfabrikOranienstr. 952066
TeeGschwendnerKrämerstraße 2752062
Tommy Jeans StoreDahmengraben 152062
TOPAS SchmuckdesignSchmiedstraße 852062
TS Personal TrainingLiebigstr. 952070
TUGUSTO - Burritos, Tacos, Burger, BowlsBachstrasse 3052066
van Hout partoutHühnermarkt 1952062
Villa KunterbuntBüchel 19-2152062
vomFASS AachenSchmiedstr. 14-1652062
Wajos Aachen CityKrämerstrasse 20-3452062
Wajos Aquis PlazaAdalbertstraße 10052062
Wallraf Küchen und WohnenRoermonder Straße 32852072
Way of Ink - Coffee-Bar & Concept StoreTheaterpl. 1A52062
Weingenuss AachenWallstraße 7052064
Wein-KernWalkmühlenstraße 1652074
Weingenuss AachenWallstraße 7052064
Weinhaus LesmeisterPontstraße 6052062
Wienand AusstatterAlexanderstr. 18-2052062
Weltweit am DomMünsterpl. 2852062
Weyers-KaatzerKleinmarschierstraße 8-1652062
Yachtschule DreyerCitycenter im Alexianergraben 2152064
Zeina StrumpfmagazinFriedrich-Wilhelm-Platz 752062
zuiderduin accessoiresAnnastr. 1252062